INTELLINET Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m LC to LC

INTELLINET Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m LC to LC

More Views

INTELLINET Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m LC to LC

Item #: 751032

Available For Backorder

$21.90

Main Features

  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth supporting longer distances
  • Cost-effective solution
  • Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications
  • LSZH
  • Diameters:
    • - Core: 50 µm - Cladding: 125 µm