INTELLINET Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m LC to LC Multimode OM4

INTELLINET Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m LC to LC Multimode OM4

More Views

INTELLINET Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m LC to LC Multimode OM4

Item #: 750875

In stock

$13.90

Main Features

  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth supporting longer distances
  • Cost-effective solution
  • Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications
  • LSZH
  • Diameters:
  • - Core: 50 µm - Cladding: 125 µm