INTELLINET Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m LC to SC

INTELLINET Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m LC to SC

More Views

INTELLINET Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m LC to SC

Item #: 751049

In stock

$13.90

Main Features

  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth supporting longer distances
  • Cost-effective solution
  • Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications
  • LSZH
  • Diameters:
  • - Core: 50 µm - Cladding: 125 µm