INTELLINET Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m LC to SC

INTELLINET Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m LC to SC

More Views

INTELLINET Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m LC to SC

Item #: 473972

Available For Backorder

$22.99

Main Features

LC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Yellow
  • Compatible with single-mode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth supporting long distances
  • Low signal loss and high data rate