New

11 Item(s)

Grid List

New SUPERSONIC Wireless FM Transmitter

SUPERSONIC Wireless FM Transmitter, IQ-229

$14.90
FM Transmitter for iPhone® 5 and Other Audio Device with 3.5mm Earphone Jack Hands Free Talk Function, Offers You More Safety When Driving  LCD Displays Frequency with Backlight    Frequency Range: 87.5-108 MHZ Built-in Rechargeable Lithium Battery Foldable 3.5mm Jack is Compatible with All Phone Cases Frequency Response: 20HZ-20KHZ Input: 5V Working Current: 20-30 mA Battery Capacity: 120 mA Charging Time: Approx. 5 Hours Working Time: Approx. 5 Hours Transmitting Distance: 3-5M
New VELLEMAN Anti-Static Field Service Kit

VELLEMAN Anti-Static Field Service Kit, AS9

$23.95
provides a portable static-free work area for working with sensitive electronics in the field contents: mat with two connect points adjustable elastic wrist strap 10 ft coil cord (1 MOhm; resistor) 6 ft common point grounding cord with banana jack & clip 10 mm female snap optional elastic wrist strap: AS3 Specifications: mat dimensions: 23.62" x 23.62" thickness: 0.37 mm electrical properties: surface resistance: ± 108 - 1010 &Omega;/sq volume resistance: < 1010 &Omega;/cm RTT (point to point): ± 108 - 1010 &Omega; temperature resistance: max. 70 °C (not resistant to soldering)
New INTELLINET Gigabit Fiber SFP Module LC Single-Mode 6.2 miles (10 km)

INTELLINET Gigabit Fiber SFP Module LC Single-Mode 6.2 miles (10 km), 545013

$35.90
Fits any Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP module slots, or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps One 1000Base-LX single-mode Fiber LC duplex port Fiber distance support: up to 10 km (6.2 mi.) Wavelength: 1310 nm Compliant with the SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Compatible with the Cisco GLC-LH-SM transceiver SFP standard form factor Supports digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM) Low EMI due to fully metallic housing Up to 1.25 Gbps bi-directional communication Supports hot-plugging
Sale New MANHATTAN USB-C Multiport Adapter, HDMI Female, 2 USB 3.0, Power Delivery Port, RJ45 & Card Reader

MANHATTAN USB-C Multiport Adapter, HDMI Female, 2 USB 3.0, Power Delivery Port, RJ45 & Card Reader, 152075

Regular Price: $84.90

Your Price: $79.19

Connects a USB type-C device to one HDMI display, two USB 3.0 type-A devices, Ethernet access through one 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 port, ample power for attached devices through one USB-C Power Delivery (PD) port and one memory card through one SD card reader Delivers Ultra-High-Definition (UHD) video and audio to an HDMI monitor, projector or other display device Mirror or extended-display modes to support video resolutions up to 1080p@60Hz (1080p) or 3840x2160 at 30 Hz (4K, Full UHD) One Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000 Mbps) port for faster downloads, media streaming and gaming Two USB 3.0 type-A ports to connect mice, keyboards or portable memory devices (and more) or to charge and sync portable electronic devices USB-A SuperSpeed port offering 5 Gbps data transmission speeds Easy access to media and content management with read/write/copy SD port; supports automatic card detection and data transfer speeds up to 40 Mbps USB-C PD port for a maximum of 60 W (20 V at 3 A) Durable aluminum housing, making it the perfect desktop or travel companion Compatible with all USB-C DP-Alt-Mode-supported desktops, notebooks and tablets including Apple MacBook®, Chromebook™, Pixel™ and more Compliant with DisplayPort 1.2 Alternate Mode (DP Alt Mode) Plug and Play Molded PVC boot and strain relief
New NTE Cable Ties 5.84" 40# Red 100pk

NTE Cable Ties 5.84" 40# Red 100pk, 04-05402

$4.62
Low Insertion and Pull Through Force One Piece Design for High Tensile Strength Advanced Pawl and Teeth Design Angled Tail for Quicker Initial Insertion Alignment Tail Finger Grips for Easier Handling and Tightening Rounded Safety Edges Eliminate Insulation Damage
New NTE Cable Ties 5.84" 40# Yellow 100pk

NTE Cable Ties 5.84" 40# Yellow 100pk, 04-05404

$4.62
Low Insertion and Pull Through Force One Piece Design for High Tensile Strength Advanced Pawl and Teeth Design Angled Tail for Quicker Initial Insertion Alignment Tail Finger Grips for Easier Handling and Tightening Rounded Safety Edges Eliminate Insulation Damage
New NTE Cable Ties 5.84" 40# Green 100pk

NTE Cable Ties 5.84" 40# Green 100pk, 04-05405

$4.62
Low Insertion and Pull Through Force One Piece Design for High Tensile Strength Advanced Pawl and Teeth Design Angled Tail for Quicker Initial Insertion Alignment Tail Finger Grips for Easier Handling and Tightening Rounded Safety Edges Eliminate Insulation Damage
New NTE Cable Ties 5.84" 40# Blue 100pk

NTE Cable Ties 5.84" 40# Blue 100pk, 04-05406

$4.62
Low Insertion and Pull Through Force One Piece Design for High Tensile Strength Advanced Pawl and Teeth Design Angled Tail for Quicker Initial Insertion Alignment Tail Finger Grips for Easier Handling and Tightening Rounded Safety Edges Eliminate Insulation Damage