Network Switches

3 Item(s)

Grid List

INTELLINET Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Media Converter, 510493

$69.90
Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps 10/100/1000Base-TX auto-sensing RJ45 port, maximum distance 100 m / 300 ft. (Cat5e and better) RJ45 port with Auto MDI/MDI-X support SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) optical transceiver module port (SFP module not included) Module port for Gigabit multimode or single-mode Mini GBIC 1.25G SFP-type fiber modules Status LEDs for power and Link/TX for both ports

INTELLINET 8-Port Gigabit Switch, 530347

$39.59
10/100/1000 Auto MDI-X ports automatically detect optimal network speeds High performance, half and full duplex, with zero packet loss Full flow control support provides optimum performance